Please welcome the newest chapter out of Louisiana. They will now be joiningg forces with our Rouge and Gold Chapter and Nola Chapter from LA. Welcome to the family West Monroe.

President: Dwane Johnson (Jayrock)

12548986_10204157548378892_1625292017401821171_n

 

 

 

VP: Anthony Simmons

13775365_1032147833567042_2705610634634245612_n

 

 

 

 

Treasury: Rosslyn Alston

Co Treasury: Ray Foster

Events Coordinator: Jerome Caldwell

Email: [email protected]

. Phone #: 318-789-3452 8.

Venue: Cracker Barrel 309 Constitution Dr. W. Monroe La. 71292

Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/groups/1115814545165994/

 

OFFICIAL NINER EMPIRE CHAPTERS LIST and PRESIDENTS. ALL CHAPTERS HAVE BEEN OK’d and have been certified through NINEREMPIRE.com…

#NOFAKETHEFUNK #NOLEECHING # ORIGINALMAP #NINEREMPIRE

415 SAN FRANCISCO NINER EMPIRE – Leroy Bermudez
49ER EMPIRE HIGH DESERT – TJ Tee Smooth
49ER FAITHFULS YAK EMPIRE – IVAN RAMIREZ
49ER FLOWERTOWN EMPIRE – MICHELE MCGAUVRAN
49ERS OF MISSISSIPPI – NICK JONESprobation hold

9ers Forever (Redlands)

626 – ISAAC DE LA FUENTE
650 – PENINSULA JOSE REYES
831 NINER EMPIRE – LUIS PAVON/BOBBY MIRELES
909 NINER FAITHFULS JOE DEL RIO
101 NINER EMPIRE – ADRIAN FERNANDEZ
ALAMOGORDO – RUEBEN BACA
ALASKA – MIKE ANASTAY
ARIZONA – GARY MARTINEZ
AUSTIN, TEXAS – AMBER WILLIAMS
BAJA MEXICO – DANIEL HERRERA
BEAUMONT TEXAS – JAMES TOLIVER – FREDDIE FOBBS
BLYTHE CA –FIDEL MARTINEZ
925 – ELVIN GERONIMO
BREW CITY WISCONSIN – MATT ANDRUSCAVAGE
BURBANK, CA – MIGUEL HERNANDEZ
CARUTHERS – JOSE PEREZ
CENTRAL CONNECTICUT FAITHFUL – EDDIE PEREZ
COACHELLA – FRANKEE MORALES
719 COLORADO – CHARLES DUNCAN
CONNECTICUT – TIM MARONEY
CORPUS CHRISTI TX – ARTURO HERNANDEZ
DADE CITY FLA – FERNANDO CHAVEZ
DALLAS FT. WORTH TX – DANNY RAMIREZ
DELANO – MIKE URANDAY
DENVER, CO – LEON MARTINEZ
DERBY CITY KY – JAMES BULLITT
DESERT WEST – ANDY GABALDON
DMV – ANTHONY RUTH
EAST COAST FAITHFUL – EDDIE BARNHART
EMPIRE TEJAS – JUNIOR ESPARZA
FAIRFIELD – CHARLES MCCARVER
FREMONT NINER EMPIRE – ELMER URIAS
GEORGIA – BRIAN REGISTER
HAYWARD – RAUL SOSA
HOUSTON TEXAS NINER EMPIRE – LORENZO PUENTES
HUB CITY – ALAN THOMAS
IE EAST VALLEY – SAMUEL BETTANCOURT
IMPERIAL VALLEY – RUDY POPE
INLAND EMPIRE – GABRIEL ARROYO
IOWA – LISA WERTZ
KERN COUNTY – MICHELE BORCKY
LAS VEGAS – BLU VILLEGAS
LAS VEGAS NORTH – GASTON & SUSAN GASTON
SO. CAL – MANNY CEJA
LOS BANOS – MARCO CHAVEZ
MAD CITY INDIANA -ERIC THOMPSON
MEMPHIS TN – VINCENT JARMON
MERCED -JOHN CANDELERIA
MEXICO– JUAN CANTORAL
MID-SOUTH – TYRONE TAYLOR
MID-ATLANTIC – JACOB TYREE
MISSISSIPPI – PERCY WILSON
209 MODESTO – APOLINAR MARIN
NC TRIAD – CHRIS MILLER
NEW JERSEY –CHUCK HINTON
NEW JERSEY FAITHFUL WARRIORS – EDGARDO MALAVE
NEW MEXICO – CHARLES MONTANO
NEW YORK – MIGUEL RAMIREZ
NEW ZEALAND – KARAM CHAND
NINER EMPIRE DESERT WEST – ANDY GABALDON
NINER EMPIRE FAITHFULS OF TOLDEO OHIO -DARREN SIMS
NOLA (LOUISIANA) – RYAN BRUCE
NORTH BAY 707 – JOHNNY MAC
NORTH CAROLINA GOLD BLOODED – SHANNON CATANIA
FLOWERTOWN EMPIRE – MICHELLE MCGAUVRAN
LOS ANGELES, CA SEVEN
NORTH TEXAS – GREG BUTE
NORTHWEST NINER EMPIRE – DAVID HARTLESS
NOVA – JAY BALTHROP
OHANA NINER EMPIRE – JEFF AH-SAM/STEVEN ANTONIO
OHIO – BRIAN WILEY
OHIO / MICHIGAN ALEX WOLF / TAMMY WILSON
OXNARD -MIGUEL RAMIREZ
PA LANCASTER NINERS DEN- ELI JIMENEZ

PDX JOSHUA BILLUPS

570 PA, NINER EMPIRE ANDY DEININGER
PERMIAN BASIN TX – GARY JAMES
PORTERVILLE OLIVIA – BO ORTIZ
RENO -WALTER GUDIEL
RGV -ROBERT MATA
RICHMOND CA – DAVID WATKINS
ROCKY MOUNTAIN WY -RYAN EDWARDS
ROUGE AND GOLD LA -DEREK WELLS
RVA -CHRIS MARSHALL
SAN ANGELO, TEXAS -PABLO BARRIENTOS
SAN ANTONIO TX. – JESUS ARCHULETA
SAN FERNANDO VALLEY – DIEGO DELAROSA
SAN MATEO, CA – JORGE MARQUEZ
SANTA ROSA – JOAQUIN SAUCEDO
SOUTH FLORIDA GOLD BLOODED – MICHELLE JACKSON
SOUTHERN OREGON – SUSAN / JAY BURGESON
TAMPA – JOHN DOWNER
TUSCON – BUBBA AVALOS
UTAH – TRAVIS VALLEJO
VANCOUVER CANADA – HECTOR
WESTERN MASSACHUSETTS – RICKY RUIZ
WEST TEXAS CHAPTER – JOE FRANK RODRIGUEZ

YUBA CITY AARON MILLER
901.9ERS – ERIC MASSEY
TRACY – CARMEN EAGLAN
916 SACTOWN – BUNKY MORENO LEHI CHAVEZ
COLUMBIA SOUTH CAROLINA – BRENT HOLLEY
LOS ANGELES, CA – SEVEN
SOUTHEAST MASSACHUSETTES – MARK SILVERA
THREE CROSSES NM – NINER EMPIRE BRANDON POWERS
CHUCKTOWN NINER EMPIRE – MIKE HONCHO

CENTRAL OREGON – JOEL ESHOFF

TULARE – PAULINA CASTRO – RITA MURILLO

PINAL COUNTY – NEAL PATEL

NEW JERSEY – ALFONSO VEGA

WEST MONROE NINER EMPIRE LOUISIANA – JAY JOHNSON